Wednesday, January 18, 2012

Canadian Actors & Actresses.

Best Blogger Tips

Pamela Anderson

 Stats

Birth Name: Pamela Denise Anderson
Age: 45, born 1 July 1967
Country of origin: Canada
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: In a relationship

 

 

 

Dan Aykroyd

 Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Edward Aykroyd
Age: 60, born 1 July 1952
Country of origin: Canada
Height: 6' 1"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married

 

 

 

 

Scott Bairstow


 Stats


Birth Name: Scott Hamilton Bairstow
Age: 41, born 23 April 1970
Country of origin: Canada
Height: 5' 8"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Single

 


 

 

Tom Braidwood

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cameron Bright

 Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Douglas Crigger
Age: 18, born 26 January 1993
Country of origin: Canada
Height: 5' 10"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Single

 

 

 

 

 

JR Bourne


 


  

 


 

 

Leah Cairns

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

Christian Campbell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chuck Campbell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Conchita Campbell

 Stats

Age: 16, born 25 October 1995

 

 

 

 

 

Twitter Bird Gadget